Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-12 | 1 лига
Царское Село | 07.05 | 21.05 | 07.06 | 11.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Александров Владимир | ||||
Андреев Никита | ||||
Никитин Константин | ||||
Пензин Артем | ||||
Судницын Илья |
Алмаз-Антей | 23.04 | 07.06 | 18.06 | 31.08 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Виноградов Егор | |||||||
Ерохин Роман | |||||||
Заикин Илья | |||||||
Корнилов Максимилиан | |||||||
Кушнеревич Егор | |||||||
Лукьянов Тимофей | |||||||
Шведов Петр |
Выборжанин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Волков Владислав | |||||||||||||
Дмитриев Никита | |||||||||||||
Кашулин Матвей | |||||||||||||
Кобрин Ярослав | |||||||||||||
Кутареев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Кучеренко Александр | |||||||||||||
Мальцев Иван | |||||||||||||
Парфилов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Поляков Максим | |||||||||||||
Скорик Никита | |||||||||||||
Тюляндин Константин | |||||||||||||
Ходаков Иван |
ДФК Зенит-84 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бурменко Антон | ||||||
Мельниченко Вячеслав | ||||||
Розанов Иван | ||||||
Трошков Степан | ||||||
Фицев Арсений | ||||||
Шибаев Руслан |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 14.05 | 18.06 | 17.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антошкин Георгий | |||||
Бахшиев Артём | |||||
Брик Роман | |||||
Дидык Глеб | |||||
Кудряшов Егор | |||||
Эджибия Николай |
Динамо | 23.04 | 30.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 11.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Афонин Степан | |||||||||||
Бондарь Фёдор | |||||||||||
Данилов Андрей | |||||||||||
Жернаков Игорь | |||||||||||
Масютин Артем | |||||||||||
Ракович Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Юдин Сергей | |||||||||||
Ятчев Игорь |
Московская Застава-2 | 23.04 | 07.05 | 07.06 | 25.06 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Алиев Нахид | ||||||
Мельников Илья | ||||||
Тагиров Кирилл | ||||||
Чекалин Константин | ||||||
Черепков Артем |
Пороховчанин | 23.04 | 30.04 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Бурков Максим | |||||
Гарабатыров Максат | |||||
Матасов Дмитрий | |||||
Серов Михаил | |||||
Серпионов Егор | |||||
Снетков Никита |
СНО-Мегаполис | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 03.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аветисян Артем | |||||||||
Блышко Станислав | |||||||||
Гусихин Андрей | |||||||||
Иванов Иван | |||||||||
Яковлев Константин |
Северный пресс | 14.05 | 21.05 | 07.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Галиуллин Артем | ||||||||
Дорофеев Мирон | ||||||||
Зеленцов Никита | ||||||||
Коровецкий Яромир | ||||||||
Лукин Александр | ||||||||
Попов Юрий | ||||||||
Терещук Дмитрий |