Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-15 | 1 лига
Алмаз-Антей | 23.04 | 27.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Атаманский Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Жбанков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Зинчук Тимофей | |||||||||||||||
Левин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Михайлов Александр | |||||||||||||||
Прокопьев Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Таранков Фёдор | |||||||||||||||
Хащин Илья | |||||||||||||||
Черняев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Шипулин Роман | |||||||||||||||
Щупак Илья |
Выборжанин | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Дьячков Илья | ||||||||||
Ершов Степан | ||||||||||
Крылов Егор | ||||||||||
Лебедев Сергей | ||||||||||
Мельников Алексей | ||||||||||
Шандриков Анатолий |
ДФК Зенит-84 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Дмитриев Севостьян | |||||||||||
Лучанинов Михаил | |||||||||||
Мамонтов Никита | |||||||||||
Мягмаржав Алтан | |||||||||||
Семенистый Сергей | |||||||||||
Скрыгин Виктор | |||||||||||
Ульянов Арсений |
ДЮСШ Звезда | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Абиев Марат | ||||||||||||||||
Анастасенков Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Андрушкевич Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Валяев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Коваленко Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Лысов Матвей | ||||||||||||||||
Маслов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Носов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Нудьга Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Сепиашвили Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Соболев Даниил |
Динамо | 23.04 | 30.04 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Виноградов Егор | |||||||||||||
Виноградов Денис | |||||||||||||
Гулам Милан | |||||||||||||
Кузьмин Александр | |||||||||||||
Пьянцев Владимир | |||||||||||||
Сергеев Павел | |||||||||||||
Сорокин Назар | |||||||||||||
Сурайкин Данила | |||||||||||||
Хорошилов Владислав | |||||||||||||
Шашков Владислав |
Московская Застава-2 | 23.04 | 27.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Абраменков Никита | ||||||||||||||
Баканёв Савелий | ||||||||||||||
Бахиа Георгий | ||||||||||||||
Бондаренко Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Верховцев Артем | ||||||||||||||
Ибрагимов Ильхан | ||||||||||||||
Кудрявцев Тимофей | ||||||||||||||
Кучерявенко Илья | ||||||||||||||
Матчак Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Фелихо Филипп |
Пороховчанин | 23.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Васильев Артем | |||||||||
Галухин Тимур | |||||||||
Енгалычев Артем | |||||||||
Ефремов Денис | |||||||||
Катаев Даниил | |||||||||
Князев Даниил | |||||||||
Крупенин Егор | |||||||||
Наумов Данила | |||||||||
Шмаков Евгений |
СНО-Мегаполис | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аницов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Астахин Борис | |||||||||||||||
Бойко Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Животов Григорий | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Антон | |||||||||||||||
Курдадзе Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Литвиненко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Меркушев Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Моисеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Никифоров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Орлов Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Павлов Яков |
Северный пресс | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Астафьев Денис | |||||||||||||
Берглезов Леонид | |||||||||||||
Билоблоцкий Вадим | |||||||||||||
Бондаренко Никита | |||||||||||||
Васильев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Гондз Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Макаров Владислав | |||||||||||||
Матчак Евгений | |||||||||||||
Назаров Денис | |||||||||||||
Тухватшин Кадир |
Царское Село | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Гибадулин Никита | ||||||||||||||
Довженко Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Кравченко Ярослав | ||||||||||||||
Молчанов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Орбелян Сережа | ||||||||||||||
Попов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Потаранов Николай | ||||||||||||||
Сидельник Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Соболев Денис | ||||||||||||||
Шкоденко Виктор |