Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-12 | Высшая лига
Автово | 09.04 | 26.04 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 27.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Антоник Александр | |||||||||||
Кириллов Артём | |||||||||||
Кудинов Руслан | |||||||||||
Пивкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Самсонов Богдан | |||||||||||
Селиванов Никита | |||||||||||
Смирнов Денис |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 09.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Горшков Руслан | |||||||||
Зайцев Роман | |||||||||
Ковалевский Павел | |||||||||
Козлов Александр | |||||||||
Нигматулин Глеб | |||||||||
Романов Артем |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 26.04 | 14.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Дмитриев Кирилл | ||||||||
Панков Иван | ||||||||
Саркисян Давид | ||||||||
Сидельников Максим | ||||||||
Суслов Ян | ||||||||
Фрейдель Максим | ||||||||
Фёдоров Константин | ||||||||
Шаминов Андрей |
Локомотив | 09.04 | 23.04 | 04.06 | 14.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 05.07 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Дементьев Владимир | |||||||||||
Демочкин Роман | |||||||||||
Денискин Николай | |||||||||||
Калинов Стефан | |||||||||||
Ларичев Олег | |||||||||||
Лутченков Павел | |||||||||||
Ооржак Удумбара |
Московская Застава | 09.04 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Баландин Артём | |||||
Боровков Кирилл | |||||
Обухов Михаил | |||||
Перевезенцев Никита | |||||
Умнов Александр |
Невский фронт | 09.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 06.07 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 07.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Волков Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Зинович Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Кубенев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Литус Николай | ||||||||||||||||||
Максименко Василий | ||||||||||||||||||
Николаев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Пепеляев Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||
Родионов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Салимгареев Камиль | ||||||||||||||||||
Семенов Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||
Файзуллаев Мансур | ||||||||||||||||||
Янголенко Александр |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 27.05 | 06.07 | 03.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Комельских Богдан | ||||
Кухарь Егор | ||||
Магомедов Арсен | ||||
Селяк Степан | ||||
Шумилов Юрий |
ФК Зенит | 09.04 | 22.04 | 06.05 | 24.05 | 18.06 | 05.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Горяинов Иван | ||||||
Гущин Илья | ||||||
Иванов Тимофей Д | ||||||
Ребенко Арсений | ||||||
Цахновский Юрий | ||||||
Чернов Сергей |