Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-13 | Высшая лига
Автово | 09.04 | 13.05 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Боринков Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Воронин Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Егерев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Козлов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Лапенков Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Сердюк Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Тихонов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Филюнин Дмитрий |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 09.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Гавриленко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Грициенко Георгий | |||||||||||||
Гришин Александр | |||||||||||||
Карасев Платон | |||||||||||||
Ракутин Вадим | |||||||||||||
Такаев Сергей |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 09.04 | 15.04 | 07.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Дмитриев Игорь | ||||||||||
Елшин Артем | ||||||||||
Ильин Артем | ||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | ||||||||||
Меркушев Андрей | ||||||||||
Печников Артем | ||||||||||
Соловьев Николай | ||||||||||
Хачатрян Максим | ||||||||||
Цаплин Егор |
Локомотив | 09.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 02.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Бобров Всеволод | |||||||||||||||||
Быков Всеволод | |||||||||||||||||
Вытнов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Железнов Василий | |||||||||||||||||
Илларионов Илларион | |||||||||||||||||
Илларионов Иннокентий | |||||||||||||||||
Монахов Альберт | |||||||||||||||||
Праздничный Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Слепов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Ульянов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Усенко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Федоров Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Фунтов Альберт |
Московская Застава | 23.04 | 30.04 | 06.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Антонов Данила | |||||||||||
Кобяцкий Антон | |||||||||||
Магазенков Егор | |||||||||||
Недобежков Егор | |||||||||||
Сердюк Александр | |||||||||||
Смирнов Макар | |||||||||||
Союнен Алексей | |||||||||||
Тоноян Роман | |||||||||||
Трушин Павел | |||||||||||
Филиппов Георгий | |||||||||||
Шилов Егор |
Невский фронт | 07.05 | 14.05 | 25.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Андреев Иван | ||||||||||
Балин Владислав | ||||||||||
Иванов Владимир | ||||||||||
Игнатенко Павел | ||||||||||
Костыгов Егор | ||||||||||
Макаров Мирон | ||||||||||
Малышев Владимир |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 09.04 | 23.04 | 26.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Вдовин Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Герцен Роман | ||||||||||||||
Евдокимов Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Мадорский Матвей | ||||||||||||||
Першин Денис | ||||||||||||||
Студенников Захар | ||||||||||||||
Шумилин Григорий |
ФК Зенит | 15.04 | 26.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 06.07 | 02.09 | 01.10 | 04.10 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Барановский Алексей | |||||||||||||
Васильев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Вершинин Никита | |||||||||||||
Глазунов Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Горяинов Иван | |||||||||||||
Запаранюк Иван | |||||||||||||
Козлов Данила | |||||||||||||
Лобов Никита | |||||||||||||
Уваров Валентин | |||||||||||||
Удовиченко Даниил | |||||||||||||
Шувалов Никита |