Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-15 | Высшая лига
Автово | 09.04 | 13.04 | 27.04 | 30.04 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 04.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 04.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Аминжанов Шухрат | |||||||||||||||
Войновский Захар | |||||||||||||||
Галкин Роман | |||||||||||||||
Голубев Никита | |||||||||||||||
Каяев Арсений | |||||||||||||||
Коломийцев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Лусников Илья | |||||||||||||||
Мамедов Эмиль | |||||||||||||||
Марков Константин | |||||||||||||||
Панов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Пугачев Иван | |||||||||||||||
Страус Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Федулов Михаил |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 09.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 30.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
2 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Белоусов Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Бойчук Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Волков Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Кармазин Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Касьянов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Кудинов Тимур | |||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Кутлин Руслан | |||||||||||||||||
Логинов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Ляшенко Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Николаев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Попов Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Соловьёв Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Фоменко Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Шкоденко Виктор |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 12.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 17.09 | 20.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Войтюк Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Ерошенков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Жестарёв Макс | ||||||||||||||||
Каранин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Куликов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Курносов Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Лосич Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Розенберг Артур | ||||||||||||||||
Свансон Эйрик | ||||||||||||||||
Смецкий Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Спиридонов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Стрепетов Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Студенников Гордей | ||||||||||||||||
Хохлов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Цветков Егор |
Локомотив | 30.04 | 20.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 25.06 | 04.07 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Арсентьев Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Бернатас Станислав | |||||||||||||||
Гаенко Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Гарон Матвей | |||||||||||||||
Гура Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Жбанков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Исаенко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Ларченков Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Маслобоев Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Михеев Денис | |||||||||||||||
Попов Константин | |||||||||||||||
Распопов Антон | |||||||||||||||
Семенов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Челпанов Александр |
Московская Застава | 09.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 31.05 | 04.06 | 24.06 | 02.07 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бойцов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Зурабян Павел | |||||||||||||
Иванов Даниил | |||||||||||||
Косарев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Кувалдин Георгий | |||||||||||||
Максимов Антон | |||||||||||||
Поливин Геннадий | |||||||||||||
Посохов Никита | |||||||||||||
Тимошкин Никита | |||||||||||||
Тункевич Фёдор | |||||||||||||
Федоров Даниил | |||||||||||||
Шаркович Данил |
Невский фронт | 08.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 30.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 07.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Боков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Гегешидзе Гиорги | |||||||||||||||||
Гуменик Виталий | |||||||||||||||||
Игнатенко Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Карасов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Комячилов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Островский Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Суетин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Тарасов Марк | |||||||||||||||||
Фильков Анатолий |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 30.04 | 07.05 | 11.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Галанов Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Зикрань Илья | ||||||||||||||
Карпов Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Козлов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Пикарев Артем | ||||||||||||||
Романов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Смецкий Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Соколов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Стретович Максим | ||||||||||||||
Федосенко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Шалеев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Шумилов Илья |
ФК Зенит | 08.04 | 12.04 | 19.04 | 30.04 | 17.05 | 31.05 | 03.06 | 24.06 | 02.07 | 02.09 | 20.09 | 01.10 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Волков Михаил | |||||||||||||
Воробьев Игорь | |||||||||||||
Емельянов Александр | |||||||||||||
Зайцев Данил | |||||||||||||
Зезин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Кижапкин Богдан | |||||||||||||
Ким Евгений | |||||||||||||
Кузнецов Даниил | |||||||||||||
Столяров Даниил | |||||||||||||
Цесь Ян | |||||||||||||
Чудецкий Виталий |