Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-21 | Высшая лига
Алмаз-Антей | 11.04 | 25.04 | 05.05 | 12.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 30.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 30.09 | 03.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
2 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Дерюгин Степан | |||||||||||||||||
Журавлёв Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||
Зайцев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Канов Григорий | |||||||||||||||||
Лысов Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Малина Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Павлов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Розиков Шохрух | |||||||||||||||||
Слободян Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Хорев Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||
Щелчков Константин |
Балтавто | 11.04 | 15.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 23.05 | 27.05 | 29.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 23.06 | 07.07 | 11.07 | 29.08 | 01.09 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 29.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алиев Курбан | |||||||||||||||||||||
Алхасов Рустам | |||||||||||||||||||||
Блехман Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Букаткин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Володарский Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гаджиев Эмин | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гасайниев Магомед | |||||||||||||||||||||
Дгебуадзе Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Жицкий Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Зинин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ивков Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Костромин Артемий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ларионов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Лисенков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Петухов Семён | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ровский Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Цырин Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ярцев Юрий |
Выборжанин-Город | 11.04 | 18.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 27.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 11.07 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 15.09 | 19.09 | 30.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Басков Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||
Богданов Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||
Бражников Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Веселов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||
Вишневский Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Воротов Григорий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Гейдар | ||||||||||||||||||||
Крючков Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||
Лизунов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||
Медник Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Петрянкин Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Райфшнайдер Егор | ||||||||||||||||||||
Семенов Всеволод | ||||||||||||||||||||
Тахистов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Фадеев Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||
Феденков Денис |
Динамо | 11.04 | 18.04 | 05.05 | 09.05 | 19.05 | 29.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абдукаримов Бакдаулет | ||||||||||||||||
Галкин Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Жабин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Загайнов Всеволод | ||||||||||||||||
Исаев Магомед | ||||||||||||||||
Копейкин Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Макаров Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Митрофанов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Панков Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Петровский Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Пилипчук Артур | ||||||||||||||||
Поляков Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Рыжков Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Юрьев Ян |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 02.05 | 05.05 | 19.05 | 23.05 | 02.06 | 06.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Анисимов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Билиходзе Валерий | |||||||||||||||
Глушков Никита | |||||||||||||||
Гусев Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Айхан | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Игнатьев Павел | |||||||||||||||
Корцов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Лучин Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Мищенко Матвей | |||||||||||||||
Мотлахов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Орлов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Петров Максим | |||||||||||||||
Поваров Никита | |||||||||||||||
Сомов Савелий | |||||||||||||||
Хлусов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Ястимов Владимир |
ФК Звезда | 11.04 | 25.04 | 02.05 | 09.05 | 19.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 07.07 | 11.07 | 30.08 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бурдейный Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Галеев Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Губарев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Ермошкин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Копейкин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Костров Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Лаврененко Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Макаров Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Петров Николай | ||||||||||||||||||
Самарцев Всеволод | ||||||||||||||||||
Сметанко Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Сумин Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Табаченко Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Шмаин Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Юрьев Ян |
ФК Зенит | 09.05 | 12.05 | 16.05 | 19.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 29.08 | 01.09 | 12.09 | 29.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Иван | |||||||||||||
Баптиста Джулиано | |||||||||||||
Бачинский Максим | |||||||||||||
Бойцов Ефим | |||||||||||||
Коркин Павел | |||||||||||||
Коротков Александр | |||||||||||||
Куваев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Молчан Владислав | |||||||||||||
Павлов Иван | |||||||||||||
Романов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Синяк Антон | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Максим | |||||||||||||
Сомов Савелий | |||||||||||||
Хвойницкий Эдуард | |||||||||||||
Чибисов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Шинкин Егор |
Царское Село | 15.04 | 21.04 | 25.04 | 09.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 11.07 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Дегтярёв Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Закиматов Артём | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кизюк Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кочуланов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Курбанов Рустам | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ломейко Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Маламуд Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мотин Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||
Платонов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Плихта Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Сафронов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Хюннинен Степан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Вадим |