Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-17 | Высшая лига
Автово | 19.04 | 26.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 13.05 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 05.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Бажанов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Болознев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Игнатович Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Катков Богдан | |||||||||||||||||||
Куль Руслан | |||||||||||||||||||
Липилин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Никандров Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Панкратов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Пантюхин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Прокофьев Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||
Савицкий Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Скрипников Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Слепнев Артем | |||||||||||||||||||
Черменин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Ященко Никита |
Ижорец-ИНКОН | 09.04 | 12.04 | 22.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 05.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Антипов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Антонов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Горовнев Никита | |||||||||||||||
Дубров Виталий | |||||||||||||||
Марков Денис | |||||||||||||||
Михайлов Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Орлов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Соколов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Федяков Александр |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 09.04 | 15.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 29.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 31.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 28.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Архангельский Богдан | ||||||||||||||||
Иовлев Аркадий | ||||||||||||||||
Козлов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Красильников Макар | ||||||||||||||||
Красюк Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Кузькин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Луговский Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Несговоров Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Потапов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Теплов Никита |
Локомотив | 09.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 20.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 23.06 | 02.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 28.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Арзяев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Бессонов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Гагарин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Каличава Нодари | ||||||||||||||||||
Ломков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Ляхов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Соколов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Ступин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Усачёв Артём |
Московская Застава | 09.04 | 12.04 | 26.04 | 30.04 | 06.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 18.06 | 28.06 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
12 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Елоев Давид | ||||||||||||||||||
Жиганов Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Николаев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Новиков Глеб | ||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Солдатов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Терентьев Арсений | ||||||||||||||||||
Титов Лев | ||||||||||||||||||
Тодуа Давид | ||||||||||||||||||
Тюфанов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Цветков Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Червен-Водали Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Черкасов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Чёрный Данил |
Невский фронт | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 25.05 | 27.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 28.09 | 01.10 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
21 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Апостолов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Байрамов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Бурков Тимур | |||||||||||||||||
Горбунов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Дерин Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Логинов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Лошаков Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Назарли Вугар | |||||||||||||||||
Николаенко Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Орлов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Расулов Чингиз | |||||||||||||||||
Трубин Андрей |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 09.04 | 12.04 | 26.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 29.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 03.09 | 09.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Анисимов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Баулин Максим | |||||||||||||||
Белоногов Назар | |||||||||||||||
Дидух Тимофей | |||||||||||||||
Ильченко Илья | |||||||||||||||
Корцов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Корытков Павел | |||||||||||||||
Кулев Иван | |||||||||||||||
Луханин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Скроботов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Спиридонов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Хлусов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Хомусько Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Чередников Самуил | |||||||||||||||
Черногалов Александр |
ФК Зенит | 12.04 | 15.04 | 19.04 | 30.04 | 03.05 | 13.05 | 18.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 тур
|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Гердий Данила | ||||||||||
Князев Даниил | ||||||||||
Муминов Ильяс | ||||||||||
Осипов Сергей | ||||||||||
Павлов Иван | ||||||||||
Павлов Артур | ||||||||||
Прохин Данила | ||||||||||
Ракчеев Арсений | ||||||||||
Селенков Александр | ||||||||||
Симдянкин Никита | ||||||||||
Симутенков Вадим | ||||||||||
Смирнов Евгений | ||||||||||
Чибисов Сергей |