Дисквалификации и предупреждения Чемпионат. Мужские команды
Кристалл | 02.09 | 03.09 | 04.09 | 01.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Иванов Алексей | ||||
Каиров Данила | ||||
Крутиков Алексей | ||||
Масленников Павел | ||||
Пелецкий Ян |
Петроградец | 02.09 | 04.09 |
---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
|
Богодаев Никита | ||
Тайсин Олег |
Сити | 31.08 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Николаев Михаил | |
Сиваков Юрий |
Farm Gunners | 23.06 | 30.06 | 21.07 | 18.08 | 25.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Елизаров Александр | |||||
Касаткин Евгений | |||||
Лебедев Артем | |||||
Лисаков Дмитрий | |||||
Соколов Михаил | |||||
Шахидов Мехман |
Nano-Protech | 21.06 | 30.06 | 07.07 | 19.07 | 26.07 | 11.08 | 16.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Барабаш Денис | |||||||
Беляев Евгений | |||||||
Корниенко Кирилл | |||||||
Михалевский Владимир | |||||||
Рооп Артур | |||||||
Черевань Герман |
SPb Lakes | 23.06 | 30.06 | 16.08 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Гусев Никита | |||
Лещиков Алексей | |||
Перелешин Илья | |||
Петров Николай |
Ажио | 25.08 |
---|---|
9 тур
|
|
Прошин Антон |
Коломяги | 30.06 | 11.08 | 25.08 |
---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Буянов Алексей | |||
Кочнов Владислав | |||
Петров Иннокенти | |||
Рябинин Сергей |
Кристалл | 05.07 |
---|---|
3 тур
|
|
Карташов Дмитрий |
Петроградец | 23.06 | 07.07 | 14.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 16.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Кедо Томас | ||||||
Мироненко Евгений | ||||||
Попович Александр | ||||||
Тайсин Олег |
Сервис Экспресс | 28.07 | 25.08 |
---|---|---|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Лобанов Борис | ||
Никаноров Дмитрий |
Сити | 30.06 | 05.07 | 26.07 | 11.08 | 18.08 | 23.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Сиваков Юрий | ||||||
Туханцев Роман | ||||||
Филиппов Кирилл |
Студия 239 | 28.06 | 12.07 | 26.07 | 09.08 | 18.08 | 25.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Келларев Максим | ||||||
Кузьменко Антон | ||||||
Николаев Василий | ||||||
Петров Андрей | ||||||
Фурсяк Александр |
Farm Gunners | 30.08 | 01.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Колядин Иван | ||
Лисаков Дмитрий | ||
Седлов Андрей | ||
Ушаков Илья |
SPb Lakes | 30.08 | 02.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Лещиков Алексей | ||
Маклюсов Дмитрий | ||
Петров Николай |
Ажио | 02.09 |
---|---|
5 тур
|
|
Нестеров Андрей |
Коломяги | 30.08 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Хайбулаев Хайбибулла |