Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-21 | Кубок
Адмиралтеец | 17.06 | 09.09 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Бахорин Павел | |||
Крячко Константин | |||
Ронов Константин | |||
Синников Николай | |||
Смирнов Александр |
Алмаз-Антей-м | 22.04 | 10.06 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Войцехович Александр | ||
Кварацхелия Джано | ||
Туркин Филипп | ||
Юсов Сергей |
Выборжанин-Город | 10.06 |
---|---|
2 тур
|
|
Гаджиев Эмин | |
Герасимов Иван | |
Павлов Павел |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м | 22.04 | 30.09 |
---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
|
Громенко-Белов Вадим | ||
Максимов Егор | ||
Сметанин Николай |
Дачное | 22.04 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Клеймёнов Степан | |
Михайлов Данила |
Динамо-м | 09.06 | 09.09 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Исаев Магомед | ||
Михайлов Семен |
Звезда-м | 23.09 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Бурдейный Алексей | ||
Галеев Юрий | ||
Ганаев Александр | ||
Сметанко Павел | ||
Шмаин Артем |
Коломяги-м | 22.04 | 24.06 | 09.09 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Логачёв Сергей | |||
Першин Максим | |||
Петров Иннокенти | |||
Хайбулаев Хайбибулла |
Надежда-м | 22.04 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Борис Владислав |
Нева-м | 10.06 | 23.09 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Виноградов Илья | ||
Геращенко Эдуард | ||
Мясников Роман | ||
Яхин Элвин |
Невские Львы | 24.06 |
---|---|
2 тур
|
|
Абрамов Антон | |
Талировский Максим |
Невский фронт-м | 24.06 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Бегунов Олег | ||
Васильев Евгений | ||
Марков Сергей | ||
Матюшин Даниил | ||
Нефёдов Михаил | ||
Романов Тарас |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 10.06 | 09.09 | 30.09 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Глушков Никита | ||||
Еловских Александр | ||||
Сунко Геннадий |
СПбГУ-Балтавто | 24.06 |
---|---|
2 тур
|
|
Петухов Семён | |
Чиннов Павел |
ФК Зенит | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Алоян Кирилл | ||||
Вартанян Ефрем | ||||
Воробьев Илья | ||||
Каккоев Никита | ||||
Левин Максим | ||||
Рудакович Сергей |
Царское Село-м | 22.04 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Васильев Кирилл |