7 |
16.04.2016 Сб 10:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Олимп
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
3:2 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
23.04.2016 Сб 10:00 |
Невский фронт-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
2:1 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
22 |
30.04.2016 Сб 13:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
ЦС Калининский
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:3 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
02.05.2016 Пн 11:00 |
Невский фронт-3
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
5:0 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
14.05.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Ораниенбаум
(Ломоносов)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
1:6 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
21.05.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Экран
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:14 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
28.05.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Сестрорецк
(Сестрорецк)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
3:0 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
11.06.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Зеленогорск-Барс
(Зеленогорск)
|
2:4 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
15.06.2016 Ср 11:00 |
Владимирский Экспрес
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
4:1 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
18.06.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Обухово
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
13:0 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
25.06.2016 Сб 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
4:2 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
02.07.2016 Сб 15:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Коломяги-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
1:3 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
03.09.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Олимп
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
4:3 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
10.09.2016 Сб 10:00 |
Зеленогорск-Барс
(Зеленогорск)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
3:4 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
24.09.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
Коломяги-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
5:2 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
01.10.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Обухово
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
0:10 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
08.10.2016 Сб 11:00 |
Рубин
(Петергоф)
—
ДЮСШ Красносельского района
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
3:6 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
15.10.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Ораниенбаум
(Ломоносов)
—
Рубин
(Петергоф)
|
4:2 |
СШОР им. Коренькова
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|