Игрок | Команда | Игр | Поб | Осн | Зам | Мин | Г | Пен+ | Пен- | СВ | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК | У | ПГ | ППен | ОПен | БГ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Макаров Георгий | ФК Гатчина / ФК Гатчина | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 500 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Мирошниченко Никита | ФК Лавина | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Архипов Артемий | ФК Дружба | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 450 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Абрамов Богдан | ФК Гатчина | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Якимчук Марк | ФК Лавина | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Тархов Даниил | ФК Лавина | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 400 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Прокопьев Андрей | ФК Гатчина | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Молчанов Глеб | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9 | Пенкрат Артем | СК Невский Завод | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10 | Пестерев Максим | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 350 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Морозов Никита | ФК Гатчина | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Беликов Родислав | ДЮСШ Надежда | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13 | Портнов Иван | ФК Гатчина | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14 | Солдаткин Егор | ДЮСШ Надежда | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15 | Попенков Денис | СК Невский Завод | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 300 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
16 | Федоров Игорь | ФК Лавина | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Костецкий Александр | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
18 | Клюкин Руслан | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
19 | Сысов Алексей | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
20 | Балюта Станислав | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
21 | Рожков Игорь | ФК Дружба | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
22 | Грозовский Серафим | ФК Гатчина | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
23 | Коновалов Никита | ФК Гатчина | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
24 | Петров Демьян | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
25 | Балка Георгий | СК Невский Завод | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
26 | Касулин Николай | ДЮСШ Надежда | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Клемешов Лукъян | ФК Лавина | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | Калягин Владислав | ДЮСШ Надежда | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Кузнецов Даниил | ДЮСШ Надежда | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
30 | Мальцев Павел | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
31 | Пащенко Ярослав | ДЮСШ Надежда | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | Усанов Александр | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
33 | Ковалевский Виктор | ДЮСШ Надежда | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | Чекулаев Александр | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | Паньшин Константин | ФК Лавина | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Петрище Денис | ФК Лавина | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | Парамонов Никита | СК Невский Завод | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | Ларионов Игорь | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | Володченко Иван | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | Шарипов Эдуард | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | Замарин Егор | СК Невский Завод | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Бойцов Анатолий | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Наумов Александр | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
44 | Лапонов Дмитрий | ДЮСШ Надежда | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | Федотов Виталий | ДЮСШ Надежда | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
46 | Поляков Даниил | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | Путин Федор | ФК Лавина | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Гончаров Матвей | ФК Дружба | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | Рябчиков Матвей | СДЮСШОР Искра | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
50 | Леченков Максим | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
51 | Кабанов Никита | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
52 | Сорокин Егор | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
53 | Баранов Ярослав | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
54 | Маликов Марат | СК Невский Завод | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
55 | Миронов Иван | СК Невский Завод | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
56 | Целиков Кирилл | СДЮСШОР Искра | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
57 | Горбачев Максим | ФК Дружба | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
58 | Салахов Тимур | ДЮСШ Надежда | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
59 | Качура Севастьян | СДЮСШОР Искра | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
60 | Сергутин Степан | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
61 | Масхарашвили Давид | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
62 | Виноградов Егор | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
63 | Пахомов Антон | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
64 | Шеромов Даниил | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
65 | Ивлев Кирилл | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
66 | Лаптев Станислав | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
67 | Прокофьев Яков | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
68 | Лигай Иван | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
69 | Ефремов Роман | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
70 | Лапин Александр | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
71 | Григорьев Валерий | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
72 | Карапетян Араик | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
73 | Усов Константин | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
74 | Бахвалов Андрей | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
75 | Дзюба Андрей | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
76 | Бровин Артём | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
77 | Рачюс Данил | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
78 | Торосян Григорий | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
79 | Миронов Артем | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
80 | Алексеев Андрей | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
81 | Козленко Степан | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
82 | Гарбузов Максим | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
83 | Калинин Евгений | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
84 | Голованов Алексей | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
85 | Лафидян Всеволод | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
86 | Дорогин Артемий | СДЮШОР Кировского района | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
87 | Романов Илья | СДЮСШОР Адмиралтеец | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
88 | Рашитов Ринат | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
89 | Иванов Александр | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
90 | Марута Павел | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
91 | Теревя Никита | ФК Гатчина | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
92 | Свистак Игорь | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
93 | Лебедев Денис | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
94 | Семенов Александр | СДЮСШОР Искра | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
95 | Крюков Александр | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
96 | Хромченко Григорий | ФК Дружба | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
97 | Курманаев Ярослав | ДЮСШ Кронштадт | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
98 | Жученко Никита | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
99 | Рябоконь Яков | СДЮСШОР Искра | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
100 | Веденин Александр | ФК Алмаз-Антей | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |