Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-12 | Высшая лига
Автово | 24.04 | 01.05 | 22.05 | 30.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 25.06 | 03.07 | 08.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Вдовин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Воронин Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Егерев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Запорожан Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Кудряшов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Лапенков Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Тихонов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Филюнин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда | 17.04 | 24.04 | 08.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 25.09 | 29.09 | 06.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Амелин Константин | |||||||||
Воробьев Даниил | |||||||||
Дементьев Евгений | |||||||||
Егоров Кирилл | |||||||||
Зайцев Фёдор | |||||||||
Куренин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Попов Богдан | |||||||||
Репутин Петр |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 05.06 | 19.06 | 02.07 | 29.08 | 11.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Баранов Артемий | ||||||||||||
Елшин Артем | ||||||||||||
Емельянов Станислав | ||||||||||||
Ефанов Григорий | ||||||||||||
Илларионов Иннокентий | ||||||||||||
Илларионов Илларион | ||||||||||||
Першин Денис | ||||||||||||
Печников Артем | ||||||||||||
Седов Петр | ||||||||||||
Синцов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Усенко Андрей |
Локомотив | 10.04 | 24.04 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 04.06 | 12.06 | 14.06 | 03.07 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Вытнов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Железнов Василий | |||||||||||||||
Зернов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Казымов Роман | |||||||||||||||
Маркин Тимофей | |||||||||||||||
Монахов Альберт | |||||||||||||||
Напольский Александр | |||||||||||||||
Новиков Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Праздничный Никита | |||||||||||||||
Слепов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Устюжанин Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Фунтов Альберт | |||||||||||||||
Черкасов Юрий | |||||||||||||||
Чичирин Василий |
Московская Застава | 10.04 | 17.04 | 22.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 22.06 | 03.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Антонов Данила | |||||||||||
Губин Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Ефимов Тимофей | |||||||||||
Иванов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Магазенков Егор | |||||||||||
Смирнов Макар | |||||||||||
Тоноян Роман | |||||||||||
Трошкин Иван | |||||||||||
Тугайбей Максим |
Невский фронт | 10.04 | 17.04 | 01.05 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 04.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Иван | ||||||||||
Балин Владислав | ||||||||||
Вишерский Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Германов Сергей | ||||||||||
Добровольский Даниил | ||||||||||
Евлоев Рашит | ||||||||||
Игнатенко Павел | ||||||||||
Макаров Мирон | ||||||||||
Мирских Алексей | ||||||||||
Щиплецов Артем | ||||||||||
Якимчук Даниил |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 17.04 | 19.06 | 08.07 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 29.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Дмитриев Игорь | ||||||
Козлов Игорь | ||||||
Курошев Дмитрий | ||||||
Петрушин Дмитрий | ||||||
Родионов Александр | ||||||
Студенников Захар | ||||||
Фролов Александр |
ФК Зенит | 14.05 | 02.07 | 04.09 | 18.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Барановский Алексей | ||||
Вершинин Никита | ||||
Григорьев Владислав | ||||
Ермолин Роман | ||||
Запаранюк Иван | ||||
Лобов Никита |