Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Высшая лига U-14

Невский фронт 10.04 23.04 01.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 08.06 11.06 03.07 27.08 11.09 18.09 25.09 02.10
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
12 тур
10 тур
14 тур
15 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
Белоцерковец Денис
Боков Сергей
Герасимов Кирилл
Ермоленко Даниил
Комячилов Иван
Островский Александр
Петухов Артем
Суетин Даниил
Тарасов Марк
Шипулин Роман
Автово 10.04 17.04 01.05 08.05 22.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 25.06 29.06 03.07 18.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
14 тур
18 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Баталин Дмитрий
Галкин Роман
Голубев Никита
Дилеков Тимур
Коржиков Данил
Кучумов Артем
Лусников Илья
Мищенко Егор
Панов Иван
Плахотнюк Арсений
Страус Вадим
Телушко Егор
Федулов Михаил
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда 06.04 24.04 01.05 08.05 22.05 05.06 14.06 19.06 04.09 14.09 28.09 02.10 09.10
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
9 тур
12 тур
11 тур
16 тур
15 тур
17 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Андрушкевич Даниил
Большаков Василий
Герасименко Егор
Зурабян Павел
Каяев Арсений
Криворучко Глеб
Лысов Матвей
Маслов Даниил
Носов Алексей
Орлов Максим
Сепиашвили Константин
Соболев Даниил
Стрепетов Артем
Фукс Александр
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) 01.05 15.05 21.05 05.06 12.06 19.06 26.06 02.07 18.09 02.10 09.10
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
18 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Войтюк Сергей
Ерошенков Евгений
Каранин Дмитрий
Лосич Сергей
Манюхин Павел
Хохлов Алексей
Локомотив 10.04 17.04 01.05 04.05 08.05 15.05 22.05 04.06 12.06 14.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 04.09 14.09 25.09 02.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
8 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
12 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
15 тур
19 тур
20 тур
Абельдяев Даниил
Арсентьев Даниил
Гура Михаил
Догар Савва
Жбанков Александр
Исаенко Дмитрий
Кондрашев Дмитрий
Пойманов Роман
Семенов Никита
Щупак Илья
Московская Застава 17.04 01.05 15.05 22.05 29.05 12.06 19.06 26.06 03.07 04.09 11.09 18.09 25.09 01.10 09.10
2 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Бойцов Алексей
Зинин Егор
Косарев Дмитрий
Кувалдин Георгий
Панфидов Никита
Плахотнюк Арсений
Поливин Геннадий
Посохов Никита
Тимошкин Никита
Федоров Даниил
СДЮСШОР Зенит 04.05 15.05 22.05 12.06 19.06 26.06 29.06 11.09 22.09
8 тур
6 тур
7 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
17 тур
16 тур
Артамонов Данила
Галанов Даниил
Денисов Даниил
Зикрань Илья
Карпов Вадим
Попов Константин
Смецкий Даниил
Соколов Никита
Федосенко Дмитрий
Шалеев Никита
ФК Зенит 23.04 11.05 21.05 04.06 11.06 19.06 22.06 02.07 27.08 04.09 24.09 28.09 02.10 09.10
3 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
19 тур
18 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Александров Кирилл
Емельянов Александр
Ким Евгений
Ковешников Иван
Кузнецов Даниил
Михайлов Ярослав
Сазонов Саба
Сальников Роман
Серебряков Дмитрий
Цесь Ян
Шамкин Даниил