Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-15 | Высшая лига
Автово | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 14.05 | 22.05 | 30.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 08.07 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 02.10 | 05.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Григорьев Константин | ||||||||||||||||||
Козлов Артём | ||||||||||||||||||
Константинов Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Меладзе Дэниель | ||||||||||||||||||
Сабанин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Сигеев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Скворцов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Титовец Степан | ||||||||||||||||||
Шабанов Артур | ||||||||||||||||||
Ященко Никита |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 22.06 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 21.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
8 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Герасимов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Друзь Родион | ||||||||||||||
Иванченко Артемий | ||||||||||||||
Инюшин Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Киреев Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Макаров Никита | ||||||||||||||
Николаев Геннадий | ||||||||||||||
Семенов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Сенцов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Ульянов Алексей |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 10.04 | 17.04 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 02.07 | 29.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 02.10 | 05.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алекперов Ильдар | |||||||||||||||||
Алексеев Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Андреев Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Вершак Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Капитонов Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Миронцев Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||
Мусаткин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Смелов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Суринович Семён | |||||||||||||||||
Тарасов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Фомин Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Шумилов Егор |
Локомотив | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 14.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 29.06 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 28.09 | 02.10 | 05.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бакин Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Баландин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||
Воробьев Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Гасилин Анатолий | |||||||||||||||||||
Егоров Олег | |||||||||||||||||||
Кокташ Артур | |||||||||||||||||||
Михайлов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Родин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Семёнов Вадим | |||||||||||||||||||
Солодовник Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Хохряков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Черногалов Александр |
Московская Застава | 10.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 07.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 06.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 28.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Амбразевич Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Бороменский Антон | |||||||||||||||||||
Бороменский Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
Глушков Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Диковицкий Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Комин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Майоров Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Петров Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Розманов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Сенцов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Сенченков Артур | |||||||||||||||||||
Соболев Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Степанов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||
Турченко Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||
Ятин Константин |
Невский фронт | 14.04 | 17.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 29.05 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Никита | ||||||||||||
Бабичев Александр | ||||||||||||
Григорьев Роман | ||||||||||||
Дедов Артем | ||||||||||||
Лагутин Иван | ||||||||||||
Петросян Арутюн | ||||||||||||
Романов Александр | ||||||||||||
Талащенко Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Тибилов Александр |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 04.05 | 08.05 | 12.05 | 15.05 | 26.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 16.06 | 08.07 | 11.09 | 29.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
14 тур
|
6 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Будачев Иван | |||||||||||||||
Веприк Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Глазырин Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Грузов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Зубов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Калниньш Маркусс | |||||||||||||||
Лагунов Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Осокин Леонид | |||||||||||||||
Рамазанов Артем | |||||||||||||||
Тарасенков Максим | |||||||||||||||
Турчин Егор | |||||||||||||||
Усанов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Федоров Илья |
ФК Зенит | 07.05 | 21.05 | 26.05 | 25.06 | 29.06 | 02.07 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 29.09 | 02.10 | 05.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Воробьев Игорь | ||||||||||||
Зигангиров Арсений | ||||||||||||
Коршунов Иван | ||||||||||||
Кравченко Богдан | ||||||||||||
Лада Максим | ||||||||||||
Мулюков Артур | ||||||||||||
Осипов Сергей | ||||||||||||
Сазонов Саба | ||||||||||||
Фатеев Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Шамкин Даниил |