4 |
12.04.2016 Вт 20:00 |
Дружба-м
(Красное Село)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
14:0 |
Дружба
Красное Село
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
19.04.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Царское Село-м
(Пушкин)
|
3:3 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
26.04.2016 Вт 20:00 |
Алмаз-Антей-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
3:0 |
Алмаз-Антей
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
10.05.2016 Вт 20:00 |
Нева-м
(Санкт-Петебург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
7:3 |
ЦФКСиЗ Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
17.05.2016 Вт 20:00 |
Надежда-м
(Всеволожск)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
3:5 |
Надежда
Всеволожск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
24.05.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
3:10 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
04.06.2016 Сб 20:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Нева-м
(Санкт-Петебург)
|
0:13 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
07.06.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Невский фронт-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
2:6 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
14.06.2016 Вт 19:30 |
Локомотив-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
9:0 |
Балтика
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
17.06.2016 Пт 17:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Коломяги-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:9 |
Петровский. МСА
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
21.06.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардeeц
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
2:3 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
23.06.2016 Чт 20:00 |
Царское Село-м
(Пушкин)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
9:1 |
Царское Село
Пушкин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
28.06.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Дружба-м
(Красное Село)
|
1:2 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
26.08.2016 Пт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Алмаз-Антей-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
0:6 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
30.08.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Надежда-м
(Всеволожск)
|
4:1 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
06.09.2016 Вт 19:00 |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
3:1 |
СШ № 2 Василеостровского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
13.09.2016 Вт 17:00 |
Коломяги-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
16:0 |
Парк Дубки
Сестрорецк
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
20.09.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Невский фронт-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
3:1 |
СОШ № 303
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
27.09.2016 Вт 19:00 |
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
—
Локомотив-м
(Санкт-Петербург)
|
3:9 |
СШОР Кировского района
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
04.10.2016 Вт 19:00 |
ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардeeц
(Санкт-Петербург)
—
Дачное
(Санкт-Пететрбург)
|
6:3 |
Смена
Санкт-Петербург
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|