Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-21 | 1 лига
Алмаз-Антей-м | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 24.06 | 23.08 | 26.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Акимов Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Амоян Борис | |||||||||||||||||
Баранцев Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Войцехович Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Войцехович Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Гронский Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Журавлёв Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||
Зарепов Тимур | |||||||||||||||||
Иязов Каныбек | |||||||||||||||||
Кварацхелия Джано | |||||||||||||||||
Мозговой Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Спиридонов Вениамин | |||||||||||||||||
Тетердынко Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Туркин Филипп | |||||||||||||||||
Цветков Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Юсов Сергей |
ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардеец | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 31.05 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 30.06 | 04.07 | 23.08 | 26.08 | 13.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Александров Фёдор | ||||||||||||||
Боровенков Никита-Александр | ||||||||||||||
Веденеев Глеб | ||||||||||||||
Высокинский Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Гронский Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Дегтярёв Павел | ||||||||||||||
Кесян Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Кутяк Антон | ||||||||||||||
Обытоцкий Никита | ||||||||||||||
Решетов Илья | ||||||||||||||
Хромин Антон |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 24.05 | 27.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 24.06 | 28.06 | 01.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Белов Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Березкин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Газгириев Хамзат | ||||||||||||||||
Громенко-Белов Вадим | ||||||||||||||||
Деревягин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Екименко Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Зуев Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Касяк Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Коженов Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Кязымов Алискер | ||||||||||||||||
Мишутин Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Ниязов Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Пустовойт Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Семенов Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Сметанин Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Тимошенко Михаил |
Дачное | 19.04 | 26.04 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 17.06 | 21.06 | 23.06 | 28.06 | 26.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
16 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Дубинин Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Егоров Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Емеличев Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Клеймёнов Степан | ||||||||||||||||||
Кундасев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Метелёв Фёдор | ||||||||||||||||||
Новиков Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Озеров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Руссаков Григорий | ||||||||||||||||||
Сухарев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Танков Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Тетерин Святослав | ||||||||||||||||||
Титов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Филатенко Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Шатов Захар | ||||||||||||||||||
Шишков Владимир |
Дружба-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 24.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 16.06 | 23.06 | 28.06 | 12.07 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Акиндинов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Большаков Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Вольнов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Датский Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Драчиловский Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Зиморев Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Иванов Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Корнеев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Крылов Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Кумар Атул | ||||||||||||||||
Пимченко Василий | ||||||||||||||||
Сметанин Артём |
Коломяги-м | 12.04 | 26.04 | 10.05 | 24.05 | 14.06 | 17.06 | 28.06 | 04.07 | 12.07 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 29.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Загайнов Всеволод | ||||||||||||||||
Канов Григорий | ||||||||||||||||
Кочнов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Макеев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Першин Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Петров Иннокенти | ||||||||||||||||
Потапов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Ремизов Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Теплов Никита | ||||||||||||||||
Хайбулаев Хайбибулла | ||||||||||||||||
Хорев Тимофей |
Локомотив-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 05.07 | 23.08 | 26.08 | 06.09 | 20.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Апушкин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Венедиктов Артём | ||||||||||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Ермошкин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Исаев Магомед | ||||||||||||||||||
Молоков Фёдор | ||||||||||||||||||
Никитин Степан | ||||||||||||||||||
Петренко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Самохвалов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Степенко Александр |
Надежда-м | 12.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 07.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 31.05 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
15 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бекарюков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Белый Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Бондарь Иван | |||||||||||||||
Боярский Иван | |||||||||||||||
Глузд Илья | |||||||||||||||
Захаров Максим | |||||||||||||||
Коротаев Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Логинов Марат | |||||||||||||||
Марабян Симавон | |||||||||||||||
Марфин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Моложавин Роман | |||||||||||||||
Сардаров Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Фадеев Павел | |||||||||||||||
Харламов Артемий |
Нева-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 03.05 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 31.05 | 04.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 23.06 | 05.07 | 01.09 | 20.09 | 22.09 | 27.09 | 29.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
15 тур
|
12 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
16 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аванин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Гончарук Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Жданов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||
Захаров Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Каверин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Кужим Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Макаров Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Мясников Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Погорелов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Сметанкин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Шестаков Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Юрченко Валентин | |||||||||||||||||||
Яхин Элвин |
Невский фронт-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 30.06 | 05.07 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бегунов Олег | ||||||||||||||||||
Белый Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Вавилов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Воздроганов Филипп | ||||||||||||||||||
Клеймёнов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Кудзиев Заурбек | ||||||||||||||||||
Марков Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Матюшин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Неснов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Нефёдов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Паруткин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Постников Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Расулов Чингиз | ||||||||||||||||||
Романов Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Французов Вадим |
Царское Село-м | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 27.05 | 31.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 23.06 | 16.08 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Васильев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Елеуов Ахмед | ||||||||||||||||||
Иванов Семён | ||||||||||||||||||
Кизюк Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Кочуланов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Григорий | ||||||||||||||||||
Маламуд Артур | ||||||||||||||||||
Мотин Илья | ||||||||||||||||||
Супаков Валентин | ||||||||||||||||||
Хюннинен Степан | ||||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Вадим |