Дисквалификации и предупреждения

1 лига U-21

Алмаз-Антей-м 19.04 26.04 03.05 10.05 17.05 24.05 31.05 07.06 14.06 21.06 24.06 23.08 26.08 06.09 13.09 20.09 27.09
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
15 тур
16 тур
14 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Акимов Артём
Амоян Борис
Баранцев Роман
Войцехович Алексей
Войцехович Александр
Гронский Даниил
Журавлёв Ярослав
Зарепов Тимур
Иязов Каныбек
Кварацхелия Джано
Мозговой Иван
Спиридонов Вениамин
Тетердынко Роман
Туркин Филипп
Цветков Даниил
Юсов Сергей
ДФК Зенит-84-Красногвардеец 12.04 19.04 26.04 10.05 17.05 31.05 21.06 28.06 30.06 04.07 23.08 26.08 13.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
13 тур
16 тур
15 тур
19 тур
22 тур
Александров Фёдор
Боровенков Никита-Александр
Веденеев Глеб
Высокинский Владимир
Гронский Даниил
Дегтярёв Павел
Кесян Дмитрий
Кутяк Антон
Обытоцкий Никита
Решетов Илья
Хромин Антон
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда-м 12.04 19.04 26.04 03.05 24.05 27.05 31.05 07.06 14.06 21.06 24.06 28.06 01.09 13.09 20.09 27.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
7 тур
14 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
15 тур
12 тур
17 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Андреев Иван
Белов Никита
Березкин Илья
Газгириев Хамзат
Громенко-Белов Вадим
Деревягин Илья
Екименко Виктор
Зуев Роман
Касяк Артём
Коженов Олег
Кузнецов Никита
Кязымов Алискер
Мишутин Максим
Ниязов Артём
Пустовойт Даниил
Семенов Виталий
Сметанин Николай
Тимошенко Михаил
Дачное 19.04 26.04 10.05 17.05 24.05 04.06 07.06 14.06 17.06 21.06 23.06 28.06 26.08 06.09 13.09 20.09 27.09 04.10
2 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
16 тур
9 тур
10 тур
8 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
14 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
22 тур
Дубинин Никита
Егоров Алексей
Емеличев Игорь
Клеймёнов Степан
Кундасев Михаил
Метелёв Фёдор
Новиков Андрей
Озеров Александр
Руссаков Григорий
Сухарев Андрей
Танков Никита
Тетерин Святослав
Титов Сергей
Филатенко Сергей
Шатов Захар
Шишков Владимир
Дружба-м 12.04 19.04 26.04 03.05 10.05 24.05 31.05 07.06 16.06 23.06 28.06 12.07 23.08 30.08 06.09 13.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
15 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
Акиндинов Владислав
Большаков Даниил
Вольнов Михаил
Датский Дмитрий
Драчиловский Константин
Зиморев Артём
Иванов Роман
Корнеев Андрей
Крылов Олег
Кумар Атул
Пимченко Василий
Сметанин Артём
Коломяги-м 12.04 26.04 10.05 24.05 14.06 17.06 28.06 04.07 12.07 16.08 23.08 13.09 20.09 27.09 29.09 04.10
1 тур
3 тур
5 тур
7 тур
10 тур
8 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
18 тур
22 тур
Загайнов Всеволод
Канов Григорий
Кочнов Владислав
Макеев Артем
Першин Максим
Петров Иннокенти
Потапов Руслан
Ремизов Егор
Сергеев Дмитрий
Теплов Никита
Хайбулаев Хайбибулла
Хорев Тимофей
Локомотив-м 12.04 19.04 26.04 03.05 10.05 17.05 24.05 07.06 14.06 21.06 28.06 01.07 05.07 23.08 26.08 06.09 20.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
13 тур
16 тур
15 тур
18 тур
20 тур
22 тур
Апушкин Андрей
Венедиктов Артём
Емельянов Дмитрий
Ермошкин Михаил
Исаев Магомед
Молоков Фёдор
Никитин Степан
Петренко Дмитрий
Самохвалов Дмитрий
Степенко Александр
Надежда-м 12.04 26.04 03.05 07.05 10.05 17.05 24.05 31.05 14.06 21.06 23.08 30.08 20.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
15 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
11 тур
16 тур
17 тур
20 тур
21 тур
22 тур
Бекарюков Дмитрий
Белый Алексей
Бондарь Иван
Боярский Иван
Глузд Илья
Захаров Максим
Коротаев Михаил
Логинов Марат
Марабян Симавон
Марфин Иван
Моложавин Роман
Сардаров Владимир
Фадеев Павел
Харламов Артемий
Нева-м 12.04 19.04 03.05 07.05 14.05 17.05 24.05 31.05 04.06 07.06 14.06 23.06 05.07 01.09 20.09 22.09 27.09 29.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
15 тур
12 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
16 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
17 тур
20 тур
19 тур
21 тур
18 тур
22 тур
Аванин Сергей
Гончарук Иван
Жданов Игорь
Захаров Алексей
Каверин Никита
Кужим Андрей
Макаров Александр
Мясников Роман
Погорелов Андрей
Сметанкин Сергей
Шестаков Роман
Юрченко Валентин
Яхин Элвин
Невский фронт-м 12.04 19.04 26.04 03.05 10.05 17.05 31.05 07.06 14.06 21.06 28.06 30.06 05.07 23.08 30.08 20.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
13 тур
16 тур
17 тур
20 тур
21 тур
22 тур
Бегунов Олег
Белый Алексей
Вавилов Дмитрий
Воздроганов Филипп
Клеймёнов Павел
Кудзиев Заурбек
Марков Сергей
Матюшин Даниил
Неснов Даниил
Нефёдов Михаил
Паруткин Даниил
Постников Дмитрий
Расулов Чингиз
Романов Игорь
Соловьев Александр
Французов Вадим
Царское Село-м 12.04 19.04 26.04 03.05 14.05 17.05 24.05 27.05 31.05 07.06 14.06 23.06 16.08 23.08 30.08 06.09 13.09 27.09
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
12 тур
6 тур
7 тур
14 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
21 тур
Васильев Кирилл
Елеуов Ахмед
Иванов Семён
Кизюк Павел
Кочуланов Александр
Кузнецов Григорий
Маламуд Артур
Мотин Илья
Супаков Валентин
Хюннинен Степан
Щербаков Вадим