Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Первенство. Первая лига

Антарес 13.05 27.05 03.06 10.06 17.06 02.07 31.08 10.09 16.09 24.09 30.09 08.10
2 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
Бикмуллин Ильдар
Васильев Кирилл
Владимиров Евгений
Головин Андрей
Гончаренко Василий
Железниченко Сергей
Ладоша Максим
Павловский Михаил
Савичев Николай
Силла Петр
Ференц Артём
Филимонов Алексей
Чернюгов Сергей
Дина 07.05 13.05 28.05 11.06 17.06 24.06 20.08 27.08 02.09 17.09 23.09 08.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
17 тур
18 тур
Антонюк Максим
Балашев Сергей
Барышев Олег
Блинов Кирилл
Бологов Александр
Зиновьев Алексей
Кибик Андрей
Курочкин Михаил
Кутехов Пётр
Лобачев Герман
Моисеев Владимир
Никитенко Владимир
Сашин Евгений
Суслов Станислав
Тарасов Юрий
Федоренко Никита
Искра-СНСЗ 06.05 14.05 21.05 27.05 17.06 24.06 28.06 01.07 27.08 02.09 10.09 17.09 01.10 08.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
9 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
Алексевнин Виктор
Алфёров Олег
Букач Александр
Воронов Валентин
Жевлаков Александр
Клементьев Денис
Ластовкин Дмитрий
Луконин Игорь
Майоров Никита
Макаренко Николай
Мартинович Артём
Михайлов Иван
Мурин Никита
Наумов Алексей
Огородник Олег
Пиляк Владислав
Плиско Евгений
Разин Вячеслав
Синенко Алексей
Тимофеев Сергей
Тюкленков Игорь
Коломяги-47 07.05 20.05 27.05 03.06 17.06 25.06 01.07 20.08 02.09 10.09 17.09 01.10 07.10 15.10
1 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
Алиев Расим
Богатищев Андрей
Данков Станислав
Диденко Максим
Лешёв Дмитрий
Мефодьев Анатолий
Михеев Алексей
Мосолов Сергей
Селивёрстов Алексей
Семищенко Михаил
Хамитов Сергей
Легирус-д 07.05 13.05 21.05 28.05 03.06 11.06 02.07 20.08 26.08 03.09 17.09 23.09 01.10 14.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
18 тур
Безнощенко Илья
Боднарь Александр
Ванецян Папин
Гуляев Юрий
Калюжный Александр
Миралишоев Кишвар
Настевич Александр
Подгайный Дмитрий
Русов Севастьян
Семиткин Павел
Смекалов Никита
Тягло Никита
Шишов Родион
Яковлев Егор
Нева 06.05 13.05 20.05 28.05 09.06 17.06 25.06 28.06 01.07 26.08 02.09 24.09 30.09 07.10 14.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
9 тур
11 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
Багаудинов Игорь
Борисов Никита
Бурчуладзе Торнике
Геращенко Эдуард
Гехаев Герман
Горский Максим
Железников Андрей
Иванов Даниил
Казеев Андрей
Кужим Андрей
Лицис Никита
Магомедов Теймур
Малания Георгий
Панченко Анатолий
Печура Вадим
Прудников Иван
Рафаэлов Панаетис
Родионов Василий
Червинский Иван
Шеховцов Артём
Победа 04.06 09.06 25.06 01.07 27.08 03.09 17.09 24.09 15.10
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
9 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
18 тур
Варганов Сергей
Войтов Алексей
Груздев Дмитрий
Красиков Александр
Леонтьев Роман
Свиридов Владимир
Сидоров Сергей
Славный Владимир
Спиранди Павел
Толстых Максим
Чернов Роман
Чернов Илья
Шаповал Юрий
Сертолово 07.05 13.05 21.05 28.05 03.06 11.06 17.06 25.06 20.08 26.08 02.09 09.09 16.09 23.09 30.09 07.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
Андреев Сергей
Денисов Андрей
Егоров Артём
Жуков Михаил
Катаев Максим
Колесников Дмитрий
Кондрашов Владимир
Куланхин Олег
Манько Матвей
Машков Вадим
Налбандян Руслан
Сидоров Михаил
Ушаков Алексей
Фирсов Иван
Халилов Акмал
Шкребела Николай
Щербаков Алексей
Ягодкин Максим
Царское Село 07.05 13.05 20.05 03.06 11.06 17.06 24.06 01.07 19.08 26.08 02.09 17.09 23.09 30.09 08.10 14.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
Агеев Антон
Алфёров Сергей
Васильев Кирилл
Вишняков Андрей
Елеуов Ахмед
Кочуланов Александр
Кузнецов Григорий
Кулагин Александр
Мотин Илья
Петрушин Алексей
Пичугин Владислав
Сергеев Константин
Труфанов Андрей
Хакунов Алим
Хюннинен Степан
Щербаков Вадим