Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство
Антарес | 13.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 02.07 | 31.08 | 10.09 | 16.09 | 24.09 | 30.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бикмуллин Ильдар | ||||||||||||
Васильев Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Владимиров Евгений | ||||||||||||
Головин Андрей | ||||||||||||
Гончаренко Василий | ||||||||||||
Железниченко Сергей | ||||||||||||
Ладоша Максим | ||||||||||||
Павловский Михаил | ||||||||||||
Савичев Николай | ||||||||||||
Силла Петр | ||||||||||||
Ференц Артём | ||||||||||||
Филимонов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Чернюгов Сергей |
Дина | 07.05 | 13.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 02.09 | 17.09 | 23.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антонюк Максим | |||||||||||||
Балашев Сергей | |||||||||||||
Барышев Олег | |||||||||||||
Блинов Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Бологов Александр | |||||||||||||
Зиновьев Алексей | |||||||||||||
Кибик Андрей | |||||||||||||
Курочкин Михаил | |||||||||||||
Кутехов Пётр | |||||||||||||
Лобачев Герман | |||||||||||||
Моисеев Владимир | |||||||||||||
Никитенко Владимир | |||||||||||||
Сашин Евгений | |||||||||||||
Суслов Станислав | |||||||||||||
Тарасов Юрий | |||||||||||||
Федоренко Никита |
Искра-СНСЗ | 06.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 27.05 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 02.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алексевнин Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Алфёров Олег | |||||||||||||||
Букач Александр | |||||||||||||||
Воронов Валентин | |||||||||||||||
Жевлаков Александр | |||||||||||||||
Клементьев Денис | |||||||||||||||
Ластовкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Луконин Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Майоров Никита | |||||||||||||||
Макаренко Николай | |||||||||||||||
Мартинович Артём | |||||||||||||||
Михайлов Иван | |||||||||||||||
Мурин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Наумов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Огородник Олег | |||||||||||||||
Пиляк Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Плиско Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Разин Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||
Синенко Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Тимофеев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Тюкленков Игорь |
Коломяги-47 | 07.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 20.08 | 02.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 07.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алиев Расим | ||||||||||||||
Богатищев Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Данков Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Диденко Максим | ||||||||||||||
Лешёв Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Мефодьев Анатолий | ||||||||||||||
Михеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Мосолов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Селивёрстов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Семищенко Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Хамитов Сергей |
Легирус-д | 07.05 | 13.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 03.06 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 26.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 23.09 | 01.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Безнощенко Илья | ||||||||||||||
Боднарь Александр | ||||||||||||||
Ванецян Папин | ||||||||||||||
Гуляев Юрий | ||||||||||||||
Калюжный Александр | ||||||||||||||
Миралишоев Кишвар | ||||||||||||||
Настевич Александр | ||||||||||||||
Подгайный Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Русов Севастьян | ||||||||||||||
Семиткин Павел | ||||||||||||||
Смекалов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Тягло Никита | ||||||||||||||
Шишов Родион | ||||||||||||||
Яковлев Егор |
Нева | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 28.05 | 09.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 01.07 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 24.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Багаудинов Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Борисов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Бурчуладзе Торнике | |||||||||||||||
Геращенко Эдуард | |||||||||||||||
Гехаев Герман | |||||||||||||||
Горский Максим | |||||||||||||||
Железников Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Казеев Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Кужим Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Лицис Никита | |||||||||||||||
Магомедов Теймур | |||||||||||||||
Малания Георгий | |||||||||||||||
Панченко Анатолий | |||||||||||||||
Печура Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Прудников Иван | |||||||||||||||
Рафаэлов Панаетис | |||||||||||||||
Родионов Василий | |||||||||||||||
Червинский Иван | |||||||||||||||
Шеховцов Артём |
Победа | 04.06 | 09.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Варганов Сергей | |||||||||
Войтов Алексей | |||||||||
Груздев Дмитрий | |||||||||
Красиков Александр | |||||||||
Леонтьев Роман | |||||||||
Свиридов Владимир | |||||||||
Сидоров Сергей | |||||||||
Славный Владимир | |||||||||
Спиранди Павел | |||||||||
Толстых Максим | |||||||||
Чернов Роман | |||||||||
Чернов Илья | |||||||||
Шаповал Юрий |
Сертолово | 07.05 | 13.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 03.06 | 11.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Андреев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Денисов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Егоров Артём | ||||||||||||||||
Жуков Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Катаев Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Колесников Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Кондрашов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Куланхин Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Манько Матвей | ||||||||||||||||
Машков Вадим | ||||||||||||||||
Налбандян Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Сидоров Михаил | ||||||||||||||||
Ушаков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Фирсов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Халилов Акмал | ||||||||||||||||
Шкребела Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Ягодкин Максим |
Царское Село | 07.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 03.06 | 11.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 17.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 08.10 | 14.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Агеев Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Алфёров Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Васильев Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Вишняков Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Елеуов Ахмед | ||||||||||||||||
Кочуланов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Григорий | ||||||||||||||||
Кулагин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Мотин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Петрушин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Пичугин Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Труфанов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Хакунов Алим | ||||||||||||||||
Хюннинен Степан | ||||||||||||||||
Щербаков Вадим |