Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Высшая лига U-21

Адмиралтеец 19.04 25.04 03.05 10.05 20.05 07.06 10.06 14.06 21.06 28.06 30.08 06.09 13.09 20.09 04.10
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
9 тур
13 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
21 тур
Асадов Эльдар
Бахорин Павел
Гончаров Олег
Захарченко Максим
Ивков Михаил
Крячко Константин
Локтев Илья
Николаев Станислав
Ронов Константин
Синников Николай
Смирнов Александр
Смирнов Денис
Выборжанин-Город 12.04 19.04 26.04 10.05 17.05 24.05 27.05 31.05 07.06 14.06 21.06 28.06 05.07 12.07 23.08 30.08 06.09 13.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
4 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Атапин Александр
Богданов Антон
Веселов Иван
Гаджиев Эмин
Гончаров Егор
Гусейнов Гейдар
Караховский Роман
Крючков Никита
Кузнецов Евгений
Лизунов Иван
Малоземов Владислав
Медник Михаил
Павлов Павел
Пахомов Иван
Петрянкин Павел
Тишин Егор
Фадеев Ярослав
Динамо-м 12.04 26.04 10.05 28.05 31.05 14.06 21.06 28.06 05.07 07.07 14.07 26.08 30.08 13.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
9 тур
7 тур
15 тур
16 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Адамович Константин
Ардальонов Артем
Барбашов Павел
Баринов Павел
Гаврилов Евгений
Галкин Владислав
Жбанов Богдан
Зацепин Валерий
Каптилов Валерий
Клеймихин Денис
Кондрахов Руслан
Кротов Александр
Миронов Павел
Митрофанов Александр
Пуолакайнен Эйно
Пыров Никита
Романов Вадим
Смирнов Игорь
Степанков Кирилл
Ханилаев Шарапутдин
Хаустов Даниил
Чиковани Лаша
Звезда-м 12.04 15.04 26.04 03.05 10.05 17.05 24.05 31.05 10.06 24.06 01.07 05.07 07.07 25.08 30.08 06.09 13.09 20.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
10 тур
8 тур
7 тур
11 тур
14 тур
13 тур
9 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Бурдейный Алексей
Галеев Юрий
Ганаев Александр
Дорошенко Евгений
Каранташев Дмитрий
Копейкин Никита
Кузьмицкий Владислав
Курков Роман
Лаврененко Артем
Лысов Антон
Миронов Дмитрий
Панков Максим
Разворотнев Данил
Саблин Антон
Сметанко Павел
Смирнов Никита
Табаченко Алексей
Шмаин Артем
Невские Львы 12.04 03.05 10.05 21.05 24.05 28.05 31.05 03.06 14.06 21.06 28.06 05.07 12.07 25.08
1 тур
4 тур
5 тур
2 тур
7 тур
6 тур
8 тур
3 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
Абрамов Антон
Брылёв Роман
Быкадоров Артём
Григорьев Алексей
Каляуш Владислав
Каменев Андрей
Клемешков Антон
Король Дмитрий
Прыгунов Максим
Талировский Максим
Харинский Владислав
СДЮСШОР Зенит 03.05 06.05 31.05 24.06 28.06 23.08 04.10
4 тур
2 тур
8 тур
11 тур
12 тур
15 тур
21 тур
Еловских Александр
Иванов Иван
Максименко Александр
Мищенко Матвей
Обляков Иван
Пенчиков Даниил
Сунко Геннадий
Тягло Никита
СПбГУ-Балтавто 12.04 25.04 10.05 17.05 21.05 31.05 07.06 10.06 14.06 21.06 23.06 01.07 05.07 26.08 30.08 06.09 22.09 27.09 04.10
1 тур
3 тур
5 тур
6 тур
2 тур
8 тур
9 тур
7 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
14 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Алиев Курбан
Алхасов Рустам
Букаткин Даниил
Володарский Никита
Дгебуадзе Георгий
Дмитриев Сергей
Ивков Михаил
Ларионов Никита
Лисенков Дмитрий
Лысов Антон
Манерко Максим
Петухов Семён
Сахатаров Илья
Строжевский Андрей
Фролов Дмитрий
Ходаковский Дмитрий
Чиннов Павел
ФК Зенит 26.04 06.05 20.05 24.05 27.05 21.06 23.06 14.07 23.08 30.08 06.09 22.09 27.09
3 тур
2 тур
6 тур
10 тур
4 тур
11 тур
12 тур
7 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
20 тур
Алоян Кирилл
Бадзагуа Ираклий
Бойцов Ефим
Воробьев Илья
Горулев Виталий
Запрягаев Василий
Каккоев Никита
Карпов Данил
Левин Максим
Пономаренко Михаил
Рудакович Сергей
Синяк Антон
Сподарец Данил
Тарасов Николай
Титов Виталий
Федосов Василий