Дисквалификации и предупреждения

Чемпионат. Высшая лига

Звезда 04.05 11.05 18.05 25.05 11.06 15.06 22.06 30.06 06.07 09.07 12.07 17.07 31.08 10.09 17.09 21.09 03.10 08.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
14 тур
11 тур
12 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Агафонов Максим
Брусникин Антон
Васильев Александр
Дейнеко Артём
Дугнист Алексей
Кузьмицкий Владислав
Лаврененко Артем
Лебедев Игорь
Новицкий Александр
Подпружников Кирилл
Пушкарев Андрей
Саблин Антон
Семенчук Андрей
Серов Антон
Смирнов Никита
Стренаков Андрей
Топилин Максим
Ульяненков Илья
Филатов Николай
Храмов Ефим
Ижорец-ИНКОН 04.05 11.05 25.05 02.06 09.06 16.06 22.06 30.06 09.07 18.08 21.08 25.08 31.08 10.09 14.09 21.09 29.09 05.10 13.10
1 тур
2 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
13 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Автомонов Юрий
Барбашов Алексей
Белозеров Максим
Бобкин Максим
Борисов Михаил
Галушин Сергей
Ершов Михаил
Жалобков Степан
Кабонен Владислав
Ордин Максим
Павлов Глеб
Пономарев Павел
Сиваков Дмитрий
Соболев Сергей
Соловьев Роман
Телегин Дмитрий
Ткачев Виктор
Легирус 04.05 14.05 01.06 08.06 16.06 22.06 30.06 09.07 19.08 27.08 31.08 10.09 15.09 24.09 29.09 08.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Безнощенко Илья
Боднарь Александр
Бурьянов Алексей
Власюк Иван
Гуляев Юрий
Гусейнов Тимур
Ефимцев Павел
Кадошников Денис
Калюжный Александр
Кочимаров Роман
Матюнин Андрей
Миралишоев Кишвар
Митин Евгений
Молчанов Иван
Настевич Александр
Перегонцев Дмитрий
Сапов Алексей
Семиткин Павел
Смекалов Никита
Тягло Никита
Шувалов Павел
Яковлев Егор
Локомотив 05.05 11.05 19.05 25.05 02.06 08.06 16.06 23.06 30.06 06.07 12.07 18.08 21.08 27.08 03.09 17.09 24.09 03.10 05.10 11.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
13 тур
12 тур
14 тур
15 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
16 тур
21 тур
Абрамов Роман
Благов Никита
Гнедов Григорий
Дробинин Григорий
Есин Владимир
Зубов Павел
Иванов Александр
Илатовский Сергей
Каратуша Евгений
Киблер Христиан
Королев Владислав
Корчагин Михаил
Крычанов Максим
Малышев Игорь
Отрошко Станислав
Петров Илья
Понятовский Евгений
Ромашко Антон
Степанов Никита
Тарбаев Сергей
Фёдоров Владимир
Максима 05.05 14.05 19.05 26.05 02.06 09.06 16.06 23.06 30.06 13.07 17.07 23.07 18.08 25.08 01.09 10.09 17.09 21.09 01.10 08.10 15.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
11 тур
12 тур
10 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Абдуллаев Руслан
Азиз Камара
Али Мохамед
Амоян Борис
Белов Никита
Бурков Александр
Волков Алексей
Гриднев Владимир
Езиуку Ннаемека
Еременко Сергей
Кузяев Руслан
Макаров Федор
Мочалов Евгений
Мулянов Александр
Николаенко Даниил
Павлов Антон
Петров Сергей
Птицын Алексей
Фролов Дмитрий
Чегиль Юрий
Якубов Ибрагим
Янкевич Роман
Парус 11.05 19.05 28.05 02.06 11.06 16.06 30.06 13.07 20.07 23.07 20.08 25.08 01.09 10.09 17.09 22.09 29.09 08.10 13.10
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
9 тур
11 тур
12 тур
10 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Афонин Андрей
Бессонов Никита
Вихров Сергей
Данилов Михаил
Ильяш Александр
Козев Артем
Корнилов Иван
Кошкин Роман
Краснощеков Сергей
Магомедшафиев Башир
Малышев Игорь
Муртузалиев Заур
Никитин Дмитрий
Палшков Павел
Селетунов Максим
Соломаха Павел
Сузов Алексей
Русфан 07.05 14.05 18.05 25.05 01.06 08.06 16.06 23.06 29.06 06.07 13.07 20.07 18.08 25.08 31.08 14.09 22.09 01.10 08.10 11.10 13.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
7 тур
8 тур
9 тур
10 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
14 тур
15 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
16 тур
21 тур
Батухтин Ратибор
Ермишов Александр
Иванов Антон
Кляцко Антон
Курнаев Александр
Литвинов Леонид
Литвинюк Роман
Макаров Кирилл
Мельников Семён
Михалевский Владимир
Морозов Антон
Пантелеев Сергей
Панченко Анатолий
Патреляк Артём
Першин Юрий
Петров Александр
Пилипенко Дмитрий
Федотенков Евгений
Хохлов Александр
Шамшин Евгений
Шиков Николай
СТД Петрович 04.05 14.05 19.05 26.05 02.06 08.06 22.06 06.07 09.07 13.07 20.07 19.08 03.09 10.09 15.09 21.09 29.09 08.10 13.10
1 тур
2 тур
3 тур
4 тур
5 тур
6 тур
8 тур
10 тур
14 тур
11 тур
12 тур
13 тур
15 тур
16 тур
17 тур
18 тур
19 тур
20 тур
21 тур
Андреев Сергей
Андреев Максим
Баранов Павел
Белов Станислав
Георгиев Алексей
Захаров Алексей
Иващенко Павел
Исаев Сергей
Исамутдинов Кирилл
Ковальчук Дмитрий
Козлов Дмитрий
Курасов Артём
Маркин Артемий
Михеев Сергей
Мосин Максим
Саблин Дмитрий
Синицын Игнат
Трофимов Владислав
Трофимов Михаил
Ульянов Дмитрий
Ушаков Ярослав