Дисквалификации и предупреждения U-16 | Высшая лига
Автово | 10.04 | 14.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 04.05 | 14.05 | 22.05 | 25.05 | 30.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Борисов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Бурков Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||
Игнатович Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Катков Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Куль Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||||
Липилин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Метельков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Миронов Анатолий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Никандров Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||
Никоноров Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||
Панкратов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Прокофьев Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||
Савицкий Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||
Скрипников Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Черменин Даниил |
ДЮСШ № 2 ВО Звезда | 07.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 16.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 02.07 | 29.08 | 04.09 | 10.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Баланков Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Баронов Стефан | |||||||||||||||||||||
Березкин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||
Бунаков Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гагарин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Деревягин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||
Джанджулия Темур | |||||||||||||||||||||
Мишутин Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Николаев Георгий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Пермяков Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Романов Ричард | |||||||||||||||||||||
Сребранец Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тимошенко Михаил |
Коломяги (ШИ № 357) | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 21.05 | 30.05 | 05.06 | 19.06 | 29.08 | 01.09 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Жилкин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Козлов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Кузькин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Несговоров Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Пенязь Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Першин Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Потапов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Шапов Даниил |
Локомотив | 10.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 16.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 25.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алфимов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Андреев Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Арзяев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Богданов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Казмирчук Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Ломков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Ляхов Иван | ||||||||||||||||
Максимов Валентин | ||||||||||||||||
Папуша Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Усачёв Артём |
Московская Застава | 10.04 | 17.04 | 24.04 | 01.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 09.07 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 01.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Кольцов Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||
Костюков Леонид | ||||||||||||||||||
Николаев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Новиков Глеб | ||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Солдатов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Титов Лев | ||||||||||||||||||
Тодуа Давид | ||||||||||||||||||
Тюфанов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Цветков Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Червен-Водали Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Черкасов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Шлыков Валерий |
Невский фронт | 17.04 | 23.04 | 01.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 08.06 | 11.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Апостолов Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Байрамов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Дерин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||
Егоров Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Корховой Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Лазаренков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Назарли Вугар | |||||||||||||||||||
Николаенко Егор | |||||||||||||||||||
Орлов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Расулов Чингиз | |||||||||||||||||||
Трубин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Шатов Артём |
СДЮСШОР Зенит | 10.04 | 24.04 | 29.04 | 25.05 | 29.05 | 09.06 | 12.06 | 25.08 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 01.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
12 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Анисимов Андрей | ||||||||||||
Белоногов Назар | ||||||||||||
Булыгин Александр | ||||||||||||
Ильин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Ильченко Илья | ||||||||||||
Корцов Егор | ||||||||||||
Корытков Павел | ||||||||||||
Красюк Иван | ||||||||||||
Кулев Иван | ||||||||||||
Новицкий Дан | ||||||||||||
Потапов Руслан | ||||||||||||
Скроботов Илья | ||||||||||||
Спиридонов Егор | ||||||||||||
Хлусов Никита | ||||||||||||
Чередников Самуил |
ФК Зенит | 07.04 | 17.04 | 23.04 | 29.04 | 04.05 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 29.05 | 09.06 | 09.07 | 27.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Абдулфаттах Карим | |||||||||||||||
Архангельский Богдан | |||||||||||||||
Баптиста Джулиано | |||||||||||||||
Гердий Данила | |||||||||||||||
Каличава Нодари | |||||||||||||||
Князев Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Коркин Павел | |||||||||||||||
Мальков Максим | |||||||||||||||
Мирошниченко Никита | |||||||||||||||
Молчан Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Мулюков Артур | |||||||||||||||
Муминов Ильяс | |||||||||||||||
Прохин Данила | |||||||||||||||
Ракчеев Арсений | |||||||||||||||
Сомов Савелий | |||||||||||||||
Хабиров Альберт | |||||||||||||||
Чибисов Сергей |